Jump to content
BANGKOK 18 March 2019 21:02

wilai

Advanced Members
  • Content Count

    5,459
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2,783 Excellent

About wilai

  • Rank
    Titanium Member

Recent Profile Visitors

7,114 profile views
  1. Monday Super Lig 06:00...San Martin Tucaman v Boca Juniors.....................beIN Sports Thai 3; Bundesliga 2 02:30.....Jahn Regensburg v Greuther Furth.....................BT Sport 1; League 2 02:45.....Mansfield Town v Lincoln City....................Sky Sports Main/Football;
  2. So does mine mate so I think that will be the case. Another poster said beIN 1 is showing FA Cup games but he is probably wrong in this case.
  3. Sunday FA Cup 21:00.......Millwall v Brighton.........................................BBC1; beIN Sports Thai 1/4?;Astro SS1; beIN Sports Arabia 13 Premier League 21:15......Fulham v Liverpool,.................Sky Sports Main/Premier; beIN Sports Thai 1/4?; Astro SS3; Sports Arabia 2/11 23:30.....Everton v Chelsea.....,.............Sky Sports Main/Premier .beIN Sports Thai 3; Astro SS3; beIN Sports Arabia 2/11 A League 13:00.....Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers.................beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Malaysia; 15:50.....Sydney FC v Melbourne City.......................................................BT Sport 1; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Malaysia; Serie A 18:30.....Genoa v Juventus...........................................Premier Sports: beIN Sports Thai 4; PPTV HD36: 21:00.....Atalanta v Chievo............................................beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Arabia 9 21:00.....Lazio v Parma..................................................beIN Sports Thai 3; 00:00.....Napoli v Udinese............................................beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Arabia 7 02:30....AC Milan v Inter Milan...................................Premier Sports: beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Arabia 1 La Liga 18:00...Eibar v Real Valladolid....................................beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 22:15...Espanyol v Sevilla............................................Premier Sports: beIN Sports Thai 2; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 00:30....Valencia v Getafe...........................................Premier Sports: beIN Sports Thai 2; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 02;45.....Real Betis v Barcelona.................................ITV4; beIN Sports Thai 2; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 Ligue 1 20:30......Lyon v Montpellier.......................................BT Sport 3; TV5MONDE; beIN Sports Arabia 6 23:00......Bordeaux v Rennes.....................................BT Sport 3; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Arabia 6 03:00......PSG v Marseille............................................BT Sport 2; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Arabia 6 Bundesliga 19:30....Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen...............................BT Sport 2; Fox Sports 1; 21:30....Eintracht Frankfurt v Nuremburg.....................................BT Sport 2; Fox Sports 1; 00:00.....Bayern Munich v Mainz 05..............................................BT Sport 2; PPTV HD36; Fox Sports 1; beIN Sports Arabia 5 Turkish Super Lig 20:00......Kayserispor v Istanbul Basaksehir..................................beIN Sports Thai 2; MLS 02:00.....New York City v Los Angeles....................Sky Sports Mix 04:00.....Cincinnati v Portland Timbers..................Sky Sports Football/Mix Thai Premier League/Division 1 18:00/1900.................................................On various True Sport channels
  4. New sheriff in town mate. FIFA appeal chairman is a guy named Thomas Bodstrom. He took charge after the spanish cases had been decided. New boss = new rules.
  5. PPTV are only showing Spanish/German/Italian games this weekend.
  6. Saturday FA Cup 19:15.......Watford v Crystal Palace.................................BT Sport 2; beIN Sports Thai 1; beIN Sports Arabia 2/11 00:20......Swansea City v Man City................................BT Sport 2; beIN Sports Thai 1; Astro SS1; Sports Arabia 2/11 02:55......Wolves v Man Utd.......,....................................BBC1; beIN Sports Thai 1; Astro SS3; Sports Arabia 2/11 Premier League 22:00......Bournemouth v Newcastle Utd,...................beIN Sports Thai 1; Astro SS1; Sports Arabia 2 22:00......West Ham Utd v Huddersfield.......,..............beIN Sports Thai 3; Astro SS3; beIN Sports Arabia 12 22:00......Burnley v Leicester City.................................beIN Sports Thai 4; Sports Arabia 6 Championship 19:30......Leeds Utd v Sheffield.....................................Sky Sports Main/Football; <18 League 19:30.....Newcastle Utd v Man Utd.............................MUTV A League 13:35.....Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners.......................BT Sport 1; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Malaysia; 15:50.....Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar..................................BT Sport 1; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Malaysia; Serie A 00:00.....SPAL v Roma...................................................Freesports UK: beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Arabia 12 02:30....Torino v Bologna..............................................beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Arabia 4 La Liga 19:00....Huesca v Alaves...............................................beIN Sports Thai 3; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 22:15.....Real Madrid v Celta Vigo ..............................beIN Sports Thai 2; PPTV HD36; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 00:30....Athletico Bilbao v Atletico Madrid..............beIN Sports Thai 2; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 02;45.....Leganes v Girona ...........................................beIN Sports Thai 2; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 Ligue 1 02:00......Nimes v Strasbourg......................................beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Arabia 12 Bundesliga 21:30....Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig.................................Fox Sports 1; beIN Sports Arabia 5 21:30....Stuttgart v Hoffenheim...................................Fox Sports 3; 21:30.....Wolfsburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf..................Fox Sports 2; 00:30.....Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund.........BT Sport 3; PPTV HD36; Fox Sports 1; beIN Sports Arabia 5 Bundesliga 2 19:00....Hamburger SV v Darmstadt 98.....................BT Sport 1; beIN Sports Arabia 5 Eredivisie 01:45......Feyenoord v Willem II....................................Astro SS4; Turkish Super Lig 20:00......Kayserispor v Besiktas..................................beIN Sports Thai 4; MLS 02:30.....New York RB v SJ Earthquakes....................Sky Sports Football Thai Premier League/Division 1 17:45/18:00/1900/20:00.................................................On various True Sport channels
  7. Friday UEFA Champions League & Europa League Draws 18:00......................................................................................BT Sport 2; K+PM; beIN Sports Arabia 11 English League 1 02:45.......Doncaster Rovers v Barbsley..........................Sky Sports Main/Football; A League 15:50.....Adelaide Utd v Perth Glory.................................BT Sport 1; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Malaysia; Turkish Super Lig 00:30.....Fenerbahce v Sivasspor.....................................beIN Sports Thai 1; beIN Sports Malaysia; Serie A 02:30.....Cagliari v Fiorentina............................................Premier Sports; beIN Sports Thai 3; ; Sports Arabia 4 Bundesliga 02;30.....Borussia M'Gladbach v Freiburg........................BT Sport 1; Fox Sports 1; beIN Sports Arabia 5 Ligue 1 02:45.....Lille v Monaco.......................................................BT Sport ESPN; beIN Sports Thai 4; beIN Sports Arabia 6 La Liga 03:00.....Real Sociedad v Levante.....................................beIN Sports Thai 2; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 3 Thai Premier League 20:00.....Prachuap v Chainat Hornbill................................Truesport HD/SD2 Thai Division 1 19:00.....Kasetsart v Lampang..............................................Truesport SD6
  8. UEFA Europa League 00:55.....Dynami Kyiv v Chelsea.................................BT Sport 3; K+PM; beIN Sports Arabia 1/11 00:55......RB Salzburg v Napoli...................................K+PC; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 13 00:55....Krasnodar v Valencia....................................Astro SS1; beIN Sports Arabia 6 03:00....Inter Milan v Eintracht Frankfurt...............BT Sport ESPN; K+PM; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 13 03:00....Slavia Prague v Sevilla.................................BT Sport 3; Astro SS1; beIN Sports Arabia 2 03:00....Villareal v Zenit St Petersburg...................beIN Sports Arabia 3 03:00.... Arsenal v Rennes.........................................BT Sport 2; K+1; beIN Sports Arabia 1/11 03:00....Benfica v Dinamo Zagreb.............................beIN Sports Arabia 5
  9. Wednesday Championship 02:45....Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa................Sky Sports Action; 02:45....Norwich City v Hull City...............................Sky Sports Main/Football; beIN Sports Arabia 13 UEFA Champions League 03:00....Barcelona v Lyon.............................................BT Sport 3; K+NS; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 2/12 03:00....Bayern Munich v Liverpool...........................BT Sport 2; K+PM; beIN Sports Arabia 1/11 UEFA Youth League 18:00....Porto v Spurs.....................................................BT Sport 2 20:00....Midtjylland v Man Utd.....................................BT Sport 2 00:00....Chelsea v Montpellier.....................................BT Sport 3 Eredivisie 00:30.....Ajax v PRC Zwolle..........................................Premier Sports; Astro SS1: AFC Champions League 18:00....Buriram Utd v Jeonbuk Motors....................Fox Sports 2; beIN Sports Arabia 2
  10. Week 27 fixtures now available for downloading.
  11. Tuesday Championship 02:45....Bristol City v Ipswich Town...................Sky Sports Main/Football; beIN Sports Arabia 13 03:00....Reading v Leeds Utd...............................Sky Sports Action; beIN Sports Arabia 13 UEFA Champions League 03:00....Juventus v Atletico Madrid...................BT Sport 3; K+PM; beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 1/12 03:00....Man City v Schalke 04............................BT Sport 2; K+NS; beIN Sports Arabia 2/11 UEFA Youth League 21:00....Dinamo Zagreb v Liverpool......................BT Sport 2 Ligue 1 01:00.....Dijon v PSGi.............beIN Sports Thai 1; PPTV HD36; Astro SS4: beIN Sports Malaysia; beIN Sports Arabia 6
  12. Congrats to BIGTOE3 who this week scored 35 points, a full 10 points more than Bangrak Bob, his closest challenger. Mr BJ remains in the lead in the overall....but I'm closing in! New download will be posted tomorrow. Just one week's fixtures as re-arranged games for the following week are not yet known.
  13. Week 26 Overall League Week 26 BIGTOE3 35 Mrbojangles 761 BangrakBob 25 Wilai 755 Jellydog 24 Jockstar 748 Mouserless 23 BIGTOE3 742 Wilai 22 Jellydog 741 Champers 18 BangrakBob 731 RonniePickering22 17 Mouserless 720 Mrbojangles 16 Jip99 683 MrMuddle 16 MrMuddle 668 Jockstar 14 Oldgit 652 Oldgit 14 Champers 642 Jip99 12 evenstevens 642 evenstevens 11 RonniePickering22 617 Hall of Fame 17/19 RonniePickering22 53 Mouserless 51 Mr Muddle 49 Mouserless 49 Mouserless 48 Jellydog 48 Mouserless 48 Wilai 48 Mrbojangles 47 RonniePickering22 47 Wilai 46
×
×
  • Create New...